Der Landeskader 2014:
Gewichtsklasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
-62 kg | m | Mende | Gerhard | SV Oberdürrbach |
-69 kg | m | Bold | Christian | TSV Nördlingen |
-69 kg | m | Aumüller* | Johannes | LKS Gerolzhofen |
-69 kg | m | Knebl | Andreas | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
-69 kg | m | Straubinger | Christian | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
-77 kg | m | Knebl* | Georg | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
-77 kg | m | Ebner | Frank | SV Gochsheim |
-85 kg | m | Siegemund | Wilhelm | SV Burgebrach |
-85 kg | m | Diegruber | Jakob | TG Höchberg |
-94 kg | m | Benz | Dennis | SV Oberdürrbach |
+94 kg | m | Butz | Jonas | KSC Amberg |
-55 kg | w | Pflefka* | Andrea | Karigane Bamberg |
-55 kg | w | Graf* | Nicole | TG Höchberg |
-62 kg | w | Neupert* | Carina | TSV Staffelstein |
-70 kg | w | Fiedler* | Martina | SV Oberdürrbach |
Gewichtsklasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
-62 kg | m | Weiß | Marco | JSV Schwandorf |
-62 kg | m | Lindner | Manuel | TV Burghausen |
-69 kg | m | Lederer | Armin | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-77 kg | m | Attenberger | Matthias | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
-77 kg | m | Storch | Dominik | TV Neugablonz |
-85 kg | m | Kapfinger* | Philipp | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-85 kg | m | Tarnofski | Daniel | WSV Aschau |
-85 kg | m | Thienel | Mike | TSV Nördlingen |
-55 kg | w | Schuster | Nadja | PSV Nürnberg |
-62 kg | w | Freudenberger* | Franziska | TG Höchberg |
-62 kg | w | Bauer* | Annalena | TG Höchberg |
+70 kg | w | Hofbauer | Kerstin | JJSC Wallersdorf |
Gewichtsklasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
-55 kg | m | Hahn | Julian | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-60 kg | m | Pachnek | Florian | TV Burghausen |
-60 kg | m | Storch | Sebastian | TV Neugablonz |
-60 kg | m | Attenberger | Simon | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
-66 kg | m | Binder | Patrick | JJ Tigers Hutthurm |
-66 kg | m | Lederer | Patrick | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-73 kg | m | Hofbauer | Dominik | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-57 kg | w | Peter | Carolin | ATSV Kronach |
-63 kg | w | Schallmoser | Bianca | TV Burghausen |
-70 kg | w | Attenberger* | Theresa | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen |
Gewichtsklasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
-32 kg | w | |||
-36 kg | w | Grübl | Juliana | Ju-Jutsu Julbach |
-40 kg | w | |||
-44kg | w | Körner | Sophie | JJ Herzogenaurach |
-48 kg | w | |||
-52 kg | w | Müller | Gina | JJ Tigers Hutthurm |
-57 kg | w | Büscher | Sophie | TSV Bergen |
-63 kg | w | |||
+63 kg | w | |||
-34 kg | m | |||
-37 kg | m | Schöpf | Arthur | TV 1868 Burghausen |
-41 kg | m | Pilz | Alexander | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
-41 kg | m | Schmid | Bastian | Ju-Jutsu Julbach |
-41 kg | m | |||
-41 kg | m | |||
-45 kg | m | Beier | Ben | TV 1868 Burghausen |
-45 kg | m | Perzlmeier | Martin | Ju-Jutsu Julbach |
-50 kg | m | Sorokin | Wladislaw | JJSC Wallersdorf |
-55 kg | m | Zimmermann | Edward | TV 1868 Burghausen |
-60 kg | m | |||
-66 kg | m | |||
+66 kg | m | Lichtenwald | Philip | JJSC Wallersdorf |
Klasse |
m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
Herren | n.n. | |||
Damen | ||||
Valentina Weigt & Carolin Wolfersberger | TV 1868 Burghausen | |||
Mixed | ||||
Johannes Tourbeslis & Julia Paskiewicz* |
SV Niederroth |
|||
Michael Neumeier & Anna Sprüderer* | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
Klasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
Herren | ||||
Merlin Nicolai & Moritz Nicolai | SV Esting | |||
|
||||
Ian Butler & Felix Paszkiewicz* | SV Niederroth | |||
Damen | ||||
Wasana Mayer & Leonie Stegmüller | TSV Nördlingen | |||
Sarah & Sabrina Gschoßmann | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen | |||
Katharina Müller & Sophie Altstetter | TSV Kottern-St.Mang | |||
Mixed | ||||
Klasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
Herren | ||||
Dominik Vetter & Florian Sonntag | TSV Staffelstein | |||
Jannik Anslinger & Simon Hofmann | SV Niederroth | |||
Damen | ||||
Gjeneta & Donjeta Demhasaj | EC Donauwörth | |||
|
||||
Djanna Braun & Maike Hollenbach | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen | |||
Selina Gschoßmann & Antonia Schwaiger | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen | |||
Mixed | ||||
Klasse | m / w | Name | Vorname | Verein |
Herren | m | |||
m | Lukas Lorber & Julian Justice | TSV Staffelstein | ||
Damen | w | |||
w | Sophie Lindemann & Carina Pfeifer | TV 1868 Burghausen | ||
Mixed | ||||
Cedric Braun und Finnja Braun | SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen | |||
Magnus Anslinger & Laura Hofmann | SV Niederroth | |||
m | n.n. |
* Blau markierte Kämpfer(innen)/Paare sind ebenfalls Bundeskadermitglieder